Name

Position

Geburtsdatum

Alber Tobias

TW

19.09.2001

Chmelar Michael

TW

22.01.2000

Demmerer Christoph

KM

18.06.1998

Hell Philipp

KM

14.10.2000

Penz Marco

RA

14.08.2001

Entstrasser Leonhard

TW

07.08.1997

Thaler Florian

LA

31.03.2001

Gasparini Nico

RL

12.06.1997

Geremicca Gianni

LA

28.09.1999

Goller Tobias

RA

09.07.1999

Humer Philipp

LA

08.06.1997

Kristen Felix

RL

09.09.2000

Reuss Paul

KM

01.09.2000

Sabath Simon

RM

12.12.1996

Schiffer Matthias

RR

23.07.1998

Unterberger Daniel

RM

07.11.1998

 

 

Spieltermine - Unteres Playoff 2017/18

 

Datum

BL

U20

Heimteam

vs.

Gegner

Ergebnis

So., 11.02.2018

17:30

15:30

medalp HT

-

Bärnbach/Köflach

25:26

Sa., 17.02.2018

18:00

16:00

St.Pölten

-

medalp HT

27:27

Sa., 24.02.2018

19:00

17:00

medalp HT

-

Trofaiach

 

So., 11.03.2018

17:00

15:00

medalp HT

-

Korneuburg

 

Sa., 17.03.2018

19:00

17:00

Bärnbach/Köflach

-

medalp HT

 

So., 25.03.2018

18:00

16:00

medalp HT

-

St. Pölten

 

Sa., 14.04.2018

16:00

14:00

Trofaiach

-

medalp HT

 

Sa., 28.04.2018

19:00

17:00

Korneuburg

-

medalp HT

 

 

 

Spieltermine - Grunddurchgang 2017/18

 

Datum

BL

U20

Heimteam

vs.

Gegner

Ergebnis

Sa., 02.09.2017

19:00

17:00

Vöslauer HC

-

medalp HT

 23:23

So., 10.09.2017

17:00

15:00

medalp HT

-

Leoben

 25:31

Sa., 16.09.2017

19:00

17:00

Union Korneuburg

-

medalp HT

35:23

Sa., 23.09.2017

19:00

17:00

HC Kärnten

 

medalp HT

26:23

Sa., 30.09.2017

16:00

14:00

medalp HT

-

Bärnbach/Köflach

26:28

Sa., 07.10.2017

16:00

14:00

Fivers Margareten

-

medalp HT

34:30

So., 15.10.2017

17:00

15:00

medalp HT

-

Trofaiach

21:25

Sa., 21.10.2017

19:00

17:00

St. Pölten

-

medalp HT

26:24

Di., 31.10.2017

19:30

17:30

Hollabrunn

-

medalp HT

24:26

So., 05.11.2017

17:00

15:00

medalp HT

-

Vöslauer HC

27:21

Sa., 18.11.2017

19:00

17:00

Leoben

-

medalp HT

32:21

So., 26.11.2017

17:00

15:00

medalp HT

-

Union Korneuburg

29:26

So., 03.12.2017

17:00

15:00

medalp HT

-

HC Kärnten

26:28

Fr., 08.12.2017

18:00

15:45

Bärnbach/Köflach

-

medalp HT

28:22

So., 10.12.2017

17:00

15:00

medalp HT

-

Fivers Margareten

29:28

Sa., 16.12.2017

19:00

17:00

Trofaiach

-

medalp HT

34:32

Fr.., 22.12.2017

19:00

17:00

medalp HT

-

St. Pölten

19:27

Sa., 20.01.2018

17:00

15:00

medalp HT

-

Hollabrunn

30:26

 

Änderungen vorbehalten!

 

 

Hinten: Marko Dobric, Christoph Demmerer, Jovan Badzoka, Johannes Demmerer, Felix Kristen, Michael Miskovez, Alfons Huber, Thomas Lintner (Sportdirektor)

 

Mitte: Herbert Lastowitza (Cheftrainer), Matthias Schiffer, Simon Sabath, Daniel Unterberger, Nico Gasparini, Philipp Igbinoba, Victor Troger, Dieter Blasinger (Vorstand HT)

 

Vorne: Johannes Ladstätter, Philipp Humer, Felix Klötzel, Leonhard Entstrasser, Thomas Heiss (C), Phillip Walski, Tobias Goller, Gianni Geremicca, Simon Lechner